Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player


Major Contributors To The General Fund

NCDXF sincerely appreciates all of the contributions we receive annually from many Radio Amateurs and DXer's to the General Fund.  Please note that "directed contributions" to specific DXpeditions are not considered a contribution to the NCDXF General Fund.

Contributions that do count toward the designation as a Major Contributor are those designated to the General Fund, the W6EEN Memorial Scholarship Fund, and/or the NCDXF Beacons Fund.

We particularly want to recognize those major contributors who have been extremely generous over time.

Click here to download Contributor Logos, for use on QSL cards, personal websites, etc.

Last update: 04-September-2019 at 1600 UTC
Benefactors


This section honors those contributors to NCDXF who've given at least $5,000 to the Foundation over the years. We are very grateful for their donations and commitment to NCDXF.

AA7JV George Wallner K8GG George A. Guerin
CLUB-K7UGA Central Arizona DX Assn K8JRK James A. Sansoterra
CLUNJDXA North Jersey DX Association KE1B Rich Seifert
CLUSNOME Northern California DX Club KZ1W Grant Saviers
CLUSSCDX Southern California DX Club MD0CCE Bob Barden
CLUSSDDX San Diego DX Club N1DG Donald R. Greenbaum
CLUSSEDC Southeastern DX & Contesting Org N4JJ Marion L. Jackson, Jr.
CLUW9DX Northern Illinois DX Association N6EK Robert S. Fabry
CLUYASME Yasme Foundation N7CW Warren Semon
JA1EM Yoshihiko Akimoto N7ZA Bruce Wade
K0IR Ralph Fedor ND2T Tom Berson
K2PLF Martin J. Green, Jr. NW6P Thomas J. McShane
K3NA Eric Scace W0GJ Glenn R. Johnson
K5KT Joseph A. Locascio W2FP Walter P. Bernadyn
K6ANP L. R. Geraldi W2NA John C. Downing
K6GFJ Ross W. Forbes W5DNT Dan White
K6LRN Richard C. Wilson W6AM Don Wallace Museum Foundation
K6RIM Albert C. Burnham W6JZH John G. Galli
K6TA Kenneth O. Anderson W6OAT Charles K. Epps
K6TKM Brook Byers W6OTC M. Glenn Vinson, Jr.
K6TU Stu Phillips W7OO William B. Everett
K7CMR Carolyn M. Ratajack WB2PKR Ron Biava
K7MTR Mark T. Ratajack  

Platinum Contributors
Lifetime Summary
logo
AA6IR Henry C. Miller N1CYA Eric C. Johnson
AA6VB Robert Chortek N4GN Tim Totten
AD6E Alan Maenchen N4LZ Maurice L. Schietecatte
AF3I Andrew Forsyth N6MXU William Erickson
ARRL   N6PSE Paul S. Ewing
CLCTDXCC Central Texas DX and Contest Club N6QI Lloyd Fujitani
CLREDEMP Redwood Empire DX Association N6TQS Doug Faunt
CLUB-W0TDX Twin City DX Association N7NG Wayne Mills
CLUB-W4ZR North Florida DX Association N7WY Robert Rennard
CLUB-W9TY Metro DX Club NC8B Peter J. Bruno MD
CLUMLDXCC  Mother Lode DX/Contest Club NE1RD B. Scott Andersen
CLURARE Rochester Amateur Radio Expo W0CD Charles E. Dewey
CLUSSAZDX Southern Arizona DX Association W0CVF Douglass Hawes
K0JUH James P. Junkert W1HEO D. E. Logan
K3ZO Alfred A. Laun, III W1JR Joe Reisert
K4TKM Brook Byers W1PNR William D. Beal, Jr.
K5DU Susan King W4AOU J. Michael Campbell
K5NA Richard L. King W4DK H.C. Knief
K6IPV Donald L. Lisle W4PK Sam Leslie
K6KO Kay Anderson W4QM H. Dale Strieter
K6KR Richard Dievendorff W5IZ Al Baker
K6MD Gerald D. Griffin W5ZE John J. Uhl
K6SQL William J. Raskoff, M.D. W5ZPA Michael W. Mayer
K6SY Mel Hughes W6JD Doug E. Westover
K6TMB Louis J. Beaudet W6WKE Ivor J. James
K6UM Steve Lund W6XK Chet Jensen
K6XT Author H. Charette W6YA James H. McCook
K8EJ Stephen P. Hart W7ACD Archibald C. Doty, Jr.
K9CT Craig A. Thompson W8QID Kirk E. Swallow
K9MM John E. Becker W9MU Jack Hudson
K9XJ Art Pahr W9OA George Zielinski
KH6IJ Mrs. Matsuyo Nose W9UOM Ernest G. ZumBrunnen
KI6CG George E. Staudacher W9VA William Smith
KM4H Mike Henry WA2HZR David Church
KT0F John Muhr WB9Z Jerry Rosalius
KU9C Steven M. Wheatley WS7L Carl Clawson
LA7XB Thor Rasmussen WZ6Z Howard Brainen

Gold
Contributors

Lifetime Summary
logo

AA7A Ned Stearns N6OX Robert Grimmick
AA7X William Eisinger N6TCZ Hans J. Heimburger
AE6RR Craig Bradley N7DV David J. Williams
AG6Q Ralph Hunt NF4A Charles Wooten
AJ6V Edward J. Radlo NI6T Garry R. Shapiro
CL-SEDXC Southeastern DX Club NN6EE Jim Davis
CLDXDAHE Danish DX Group NN6L Dennis Dreier
CLDXLADX  LA DX Group NN6W Gary C Field
CLMVDXCC Mississippi Valley DX/Contest Club NU6T Richard Hill
CLUB-IARU IARU Beacon Support OH1MZ Jarmo Isotalo
CLUB-W5UR Albuquerque DX Association ON7RN Eric Vancraenbroeck
CLUHVCDX Hudson Valley Contesters & DX'ers RC SP5XVY Robert Lusnia
CLUSCEFR  Central California DX Club VE7CT Steve Wright
DJ0QN Mitch Wolfson W0BV Robert Garwood
DJ9ON Dr. Dieter Messer W0EWM Merle C Bone
DJ9RR Heye Harms W0SR James L. Spencer
DJ9ZB Franz Langner W0YK J. Edward Muns
FO5MD Denis Ferrand W0ZU Henry P. Luthe, Jr
HB9BFG Bruno Studer W1CDC Alexander M. Kasevich
HP1WW Olli Rissanen W1LW Walter L. Wooten
I4-10110 Mario Maestri W1SRD Steve Dyer
JA1BN Akira Tani W2JGR Jules L. Freundlich
JA3BKP Isao Shimohakoishi W2LK Les Kalmus
JH0BQU Tooru Hosokawa W2UDT William W. Hudzik
JI1PXJ Motoyuki Suzuki W4DN David Novoa
K0CL Larry Gerbaz W4JS John R. Sproat, Jr.
K0GEO Jay Close W4LYV Charles D. Harris
K0IEA David W. Wester W4MBD Robert H. McNeill II
K0LUM David Christ W4NKI Fred Duran
K0PC Patrick Cain W4UM Michael M. Raskin
K0YQ John R Grimm W4WJ Don Murray
K1FK David Bowker W4ZV William R. Tippett, III
K1HT David C. Hoaglin W5DV Charles T. Allen
K2TK Robert B. Larson W5FKX Donald A. Boudreau
K3CWF Edward Ratledge W5ODD James R. Bobo
K3VN Al Hernandez W5PJR Dean W. Showalter
K4BAI John T. Laney, III W5VY Howard Patterson
K4DY Les Murphy W5WT David L. Aldridge
K4UEE Bob Allphin W5XX Malcolm P. Keown
K5GS Gene Spinelli W6BGK Alan Dale Bredon
K5HK Carl Young W6DPD Charles McConnell
K6BL Barbara Leeson W6FF William D. Gross
K6NA Glenn Rattmann W6KK Charles F. Spetnagel
K6NR Dana Roode W6NN Anna Sombor
K6OP Ron Rasmussen W6RS Richard E. Stempien
K6RK Charles P. Patterson W6SR Rick Samoian
K6WLM William L. Miner W6VNR Joe Hypnarowski
K7BV Dennis R. Motschenbacher W6YHM Don Eberlein
K7HC Clay Brown W7BJB Bryan Hoffman
K7UPJ Gerald E. Crawford W7HUY Richard R. Pooley
K7VC Dick Flanagan W7IV Paul Merrill
K8HC Harold J. Crosthwaite W7KFI Susan A Meckley
K9ALP Louis G. Arnold W7LR Robert E. Leo
K9AW Gary G. Dein W7SMW Steven M West
K9GY Eric P. Hall W8DX Harvey S. Laidman
K9LA R. Carl Luetzelschwab W8KM Gary H. Schauffler
KA8Q Dr. Jerry R Redding W8UVZ George Taft
KE6ZSN John T. Tagliaferri W9AQ Robert Faerber
KH6GJV Bill Hillendahl WA5VGI William T. McFarlen
KY7M Lee M. Finkel WA6CDR Robin Critchell
LA6VM Erling J. Wiig WA6OXK D. Craig Miller
LA8CJ Arnfinn Kristoffersen WA6WXD Andrew G. Romanisky
N1NK Jim Spears WB4ZDU Raymond G. Smith
N4LT Richard D. Wilson WJ7R Ronald E. Vincent
N6JN Jerome R. Le Mon WW6D Doug Bender
N6NO M. L. MacMedan
Silver
Contributor
Lifetime Summary
logo
AA1V Don Mikes N3BB James K. George
AA4HP Hank Phillips N3KR Paul Wnek
AA4NN Joe Blackwell N4ENE David L. Purifoy
AA6DY Michael Seedman N4RWG Richard Griest
AA7ZC Barry Landson N5CJQ Warren H. Herzog
AA8EY William H. Carpenter N5CR Conrad Romberg
AB6WM Peter Jennings N5PG Paul Godwin
AB9M Gary Huber N5ZM Earl F. Smith
AC6H Roy C. Zukerman N5ZO Marko Myllymaki
AD1C James J. Reisert N6AD Wally Pugh
AD6P Cleyon Yowell N6CCL Lawrence A. Lemas
AD6ST Larry Pyle N6JM John F. W. Minke, III
AF2S William M. Lipsky N6JV Norman A. Wilson
AG6OW Linda Postenrieder N6KI Dennis Vernacchia
AJ8B Bill Salyers N6OI Frank Kibbish Jr.
CLUB-VE7RX B C DX Club  N6OJ Chuck Ternes
CLUB-WB6RER HUALAPAI AMATEUR RADIO CLUB N6RB R. Bruce Moricca, MD
CLUNEDXC Patriot DX Association N6RO Kenneth E. Keeler
CLUSSFDA  South Florida DX Assn N6TQ Jim COLLETTO
CLUWVDXC Willamette Valley DX Club N6TV Robert A. Wilson
DG0KS Michael Kern N6UK Robert Hinshaw
DJ5DA Walter Gundling N6VH Jim Preston
DJ8NK Christian Harders N6YE Kenneth B. King
DL2AYJ Klaus Franke N7KA Arne Gjerning
DL2VPO Claus-Peter Opitz N7QT Robert Fanfant
DL6KVA Axel Schernikau N7RO Richard J. Moen
DM2XO Rudolf Zerbe N7US Jim McDonald
DU3NXE Charles B. Kresge N7WS Wes Stewart
EI2CN Douglas N Turnbull N8BI Jacques Comer, Jr
F5HVM Albert E. Lenoir N8SNM Bradley Nowak
F6BGV Jean-Pierre Venembre N9EN Brad R. Anbro
G0GKH David Birch N9TK Jim Mornar
G0LJH Cyril Holmes NA6O Gary Johnson
G0PHY Owen Williams NE6V Joseph Vega
G3KMQ R. G. Heslop NG6X David C. Wales
G3LHJ Derrick Webber NG7M Max M. George
G3NOH George Eddowes NN2C Martin P. Miller
G3NUG Neville Cheadle NS6P Larry L. Minihan
HB9AQW Fritz Baumberger NU1B Steve Claar
HB9BHY Walter Sieber NY4I Thomas Schaefer
I1UP Giorgio Torre OE3WWB Wilhelm Weber
I2YSB Silvano Borsa OE8SPW Paul Salzmann
I6ONE Sergio Molinelli OH2ID Tomi Helpio
JA1VYW Noriyoshi Miyazaki OH2VZ Pertti Kantanen
JE2HCJ Yoshihiro Sugimoto OH3JF Heikki Tamminen
JF1UOW MITSURU SOMA OH5NZ John Ahlbom
JH1EPS Yen. Kubota OK2BNC Jiri Ohnlit
JM1CMA Hiroshi Imaie OZ3SK Egon Gadeberg
JQ2UOZ Akihiro Akai PA3DZN Alex C. J. van Eijk
JR1EFG Takashi Matsuzawa PT7CB Francisco Barreto Frota
K0CCM Michael E. Smith PY2EV Euclides Hisatugo
K0CVD Curtis R. Swenson SM3EVR Tord Julander
K0QQ Art Ekblad SM5BOK Kurt-Ove Emanuelsson
K0RW John C. Lenahan SM6BWQ Bror Johansson
K0TG John Desmond SM6CUK Lars G. Persson
K0YW Bruce Clark SM7DMN Henry Johansson
K1MMH Mary Hobart TF3DC Oskar Sverrisson
K1MU Rick Murphy VA7DX Neil King
K1QX Craig Clark VE7AHA Andrew Ponzini
K2FL John M. Heisey W0JRN Donald Jim Shearer
K2HK Howard M. Klein W0PEC Nels Knutzen
K2OID Robert S. Karz W0YWW Dewey L. Treanor
K2RD Ira P. Stoler W0ZPE Robert Feuer
K2TO Dr. Eric Stoll W1EBI George Harlem
K3EL David Lloyd W2LE Paul Franson
K3JGJ Joseph H. McConaghy W3ACO Richard Haendel
K3PH Robert A. Schreibmaier W3HDH Douglas Maddox
K3SX Sidney Shusterman W3JJ Kenneth Sobel
K4BI James R. Holt W3KHQ Harold Bolkey
K4IDD Gerald L. Clayton W3UR-DAILY-DX Anthony B. McClenny, Jr.
K4II William G. Baird, Jr. W4AI John R. Beck
K4KC Roger Bettin W4DKB David Brower & Sherri Brower W4STB
K4MVO Stephanie Phillips W4DR J. Robert Eshleman
K4TY Charles G. Battig W4JAM John Mann
K4WGW Ralph Plumb W4OAF Edwin J. Narwid
K5EWS James D. Lindley, M.D. W5AIM John D. Cronin, Jr.
K5IMC John Curry W5AQ Charlie H. Liles
K5OA Russell Guidry W5OM Howard Krausse
K5RKS Roger Simpson W5XU David Assaf III
K6AW Stephen F. Merchant W6AEA George H. Tuncil
K6CRC Charles R Cook W6AJJ G. Lloyd Rigg
K6EMN Robert Williams W6BMW James A. Miller
K6FG Mark A. Weiss W6CN Robert K. Cobb
K6GNX William H. Avery, Jr. W6DRB Donald R. Bozarth
K6GXO Keith D. Hoyt W6EJJ Jay A. Holladay
K6HNZ Ken A. Ruddock W6EKR Walt Del Conte
K6IDX Brad Rulien W6FU A. Kenneth Johnson
K6IO Otto Kohl W6GG James R. Womack, Sr
K6KS Frank J. Sousa W6GJB Glen Brown
K6MM John Miller W6HB Douglas L. Dowds
K6RLA Ken Mummery W6IJ Tommy Farr
K6TQ William H. Taylor, Jr. W6MI Warren A. Simmons
K6UFO Mark Aaker W6NL David B. Leeson
K6VWE Stanford Rowe W6OPO Bob Lanning
K6WAP William A. Pearson W6PGK Robert F. Lindstaedt
K7ADD Bengt-Erik Norum W6PK Phil Verinsky
K7CS Don Sambol W6RT Bill Mauzey
K7EG James A. Denneny W6RW Michael S. Mitchell
K7MY Jim Hoggard W6RWI James A. Jolly
K7SP Stephen G. Protas W6SL John D. Baer
K7WE Richard E. Loeckel W6TK Dick Stepanian
K7WTG Pete Hedberg W6TKV Fred Roberts
K8GI R M Patterson, Jr W6TWN Ed Baker
K8GT Gerald Treas W6UA Fred L. Moore
K8RD Ed Warren W6UDS Richard A. Carbine
K8VFV Robert C. Crawford W6WZ Michael D. Gavin
K9AAL George Pagels W6YD George A. Allan
K9AJ Michael J. McGirr W6YOO Harry A. Hodges
K9APW Richard O. Lust W6YWH G. Wes Johnston
K9CS Carl Schroeder W6ZZ George Pugsley
K9CW Andrew B. White W7FTT James W. Young
K9HDZ James R. Churchill W7HR Randy Stegemeyer
K9KLR Nick G. Lash W7KH John L. Dack
K9NW Mike Tessmer W7LZ Roger R. Root
K9SG Gary S Stouder W7NL John Ferree
K9WM Green River Valley Amateur Radio Society W7PDX Joel R. Miller
K9ZO Ralph A. Bellas, Jr. W8HC Hal Turley
KA0IQT James R. Johns, Jr. W8KEN Kenneth Kontor
KA1SAW Neal H. Swenor W8RHM Roger Mayer
KA2AUZ Paul Anderson W8RV Charles E. Ziegler
KA5M Marshall G. Stewart W9EWZ Robert Urban
KA6W Theodore P. Algren W9GIG George R. Isely
KC2ATK John Calhoun W9GL Jim Gordon
KC6BIF Daniel G. Seright W9LA Herb Jordan
KC9DJ J. Herbert Bazur W9LP Casey Coley
KD5QHV Bernie Krasowski W9PN Douglas Speer
KE4KY T. Glenn Petri WA1QXR Kenneth F. Chaffee
KE5K Edmund H. Magruder WA1S Ann M. Santos
KE6WL Brian Kotzian WA4CEM Arthur Hadden
KF7E James L. Henderson WA6LD William E. Wald
KG1V George Gardner WA9BXB Richard Breckinridge
KH6GI Ted Chernin WB5MTV Geoffrey K. Kolb
KH6LC Lloyd J. Cabral WB6DOQ Peter Von Sivers
KH7U Kimo C. Chun WB6RSE Steve Lawrence
KI7M Terry Burge WB7VNY Richard A. Yeager, Jr.
KI7Y Jim Cassidy WB9EDP Harry J. Przekop
KJ6Y Harold Bolnick WD6EIW John Kozusko
KJ9C Mel Crichton WF5T Paul Rubinfeld
KK6LT Robert Gonzales, Jr. WI9WI James H. Fitzpatrick, Jr.
KM1E K. W. Wiseman WM4R William M. Rowlett
LU2AH Reinaldo Szama WQ2F Mario C. Gutierrez
LZ1QN Boyko Iliev WS9W Doug Riesch
M0VNG David M. White XE1L Luis Chartarifsky
N0AX Ward Silver YO2CMI Bernardt Huth
N2TU Lou Dietrich YO2RR Nelu Branga
N2WB William Beyer
Bronze
Contributors

Lifetime Summary
logo
5B4AHJ Alan Jubb N6HC Arnold Shatz
AA4V Stephen Reichlyn N6HD David Greenhut
AA9A Thomas Harke N6IC Don Bostrom
AA9F Ray A. Good N6KV Stuart Carp
AB0YM  George T Palecek N6NG Dennis E. Jacobson
AB2CM Harry K. Schwill N6OL Robert B. Damon
AC5AA Duane Calvin N6OU Edgar Brown
AD5A Mike Crownover N6SPY Robert C. Hughes
AD6RJ Ray Jurgens N6ST Steven S. Thomas
AE1Q Donald R. Smith N6VX Robert L. Beard
AE2X C. Russell Brahn N7CQQ John P. Kennon
AE5LK Lyndon H. Willoughby N7JB James D. Bradley, Jr.
AG0AT Sam Hjort N7MQ Mark Perrin
AG6V Donna M Hinshaw N7PIB Sanford K. Smith
AI0O Rob Helmka N7RC Richard K. Courtway
AK0A Kenneth Kopp N7RT Hardy K. Landskov
CL-DXU DX University N7TR Richard P. Hallman
CLDELTADX  Delta DX Association N7UN Guy Hamblen
CLUB-K7SDX Spokane DX Association N8AYY Gary Widmayer
CLULSDXA Lone Star DX Association N8BJQ Steve Bolia
CT1ETE Paulo Pinto N8II Jeffrey Hartley
DE1EWH Walter Quenstedt N9US William S. McConnell
DK3DUA Thomas Rudolph NA5Q Roland Guidry
DL3FCG Michael Moog NG2H Kenneth Karr
DL3HRM Manfred Guenther NJ3K Bruce Manning
DL8SDC Manfred Watmann NM5G Keith Dutson
DL9LBR Bernd Reimer NN6K Les Nuhn
EA2RY Roberto Filloy Garcia NQ6P James Day
EA3FAJ XAVIER M. I VILALTA NV9L Valerie J Hotzfeld
EA5KY Luis Del Castillo Espi NW3Y Chick Allen
EA5RM Antonio Gonzalez Guillen NX6Z Robin Alexander
EA6BF Josep Torres NZ6E Greg Engle
EI6FR Declan Craig OE1TKW Helmut Klein
F1AFW Michel NAWROCKI OH2BH Martti Laine
F5BDT Jean-Pierre Haricot OH2IS Ismo Suikkanen
F5UFX Sebastien POULENARD OH2MCN Veikko Komppa
F5VHJ Albert C. Crespo OH2OT Keijo Koskela
G3DPX Colin E. Pollard OH3YI Ossi Lehvas
G3XTT Don Field OH4EBD Juha Matti Rantanen
HB9AFI Kurt Wetter OH5PA Daniel Kopilow
HB9CVO Hans Gubelin OH5PT Eero Vehaluoto
HB9DHA Reinhard Siegrist OK1ABP Jiri Havel
I2UIY Paolo Cortese OK1JR Stan Matejicek
I7UBF Mossolino Benito OK1MP Milos Prostecky
IK0MHR Roberto Bonafede OK2FB Pavel Hruska
IK2DIA Marcello Cassinelli OM3DX Michal Janitor
IS0/YO3RA Calin Rosetti ON4LBV Willy Lambert
IW3SQY Fabrizio Vallefuoco ON7HU Walter Huybrechts
IZ2KXC Fabrizio Zanarotti OX3MC Michael Kongstedt
JA1AML Hiroshi Furuie PA5KT Henk Remijn
JA5RVN TAKAHIRO WATANABE PE5TS Roelof J.C. Bolhuis
JE2UFF Toshimi Horie PS8ACL ADEMIR DE CASTRO LIMA CARDOSO
JM2LEI Noriyuki Nagahama PT2FR Francisco J. de Queiroz
JN1THL Ken Tanuma PY5BLG Euvaldo Lyra
JR4DFK Tomohiro Yamasaki PY5EG Atilano Oms
K0BJ Bruce J. Frahm R7FK Andrei A Lipatov
K0COP David H. Walker RD3AF Valery Komarov
K0DEQ William Morgan RJ3AA Sergey V. Kislov
K0KG Keith H. Gilbertson RZ3AA Roman R. Thomas
K0LA Larry B. Atkinson S57AT Max Cafuta
K0MD Scott Wright SM2AQT Rolf Malmgren
K0MQ John Pedersen SM3NXS Sten Holmgren
K1DT David Tessitore SM4GL Gunnar Eriksson
K1ER John D. Peters SM5AQD Hakan Eriksson
K1JKA GEORGE L. RICHARDS II SM5PEY Ginnie Gidlund
K1NJ Edward A. Johnson SM6DHU Matts Alfredson
K1YSY Peter A. Sneed SP9AVR Klaudiusz Przybyslawski
K2EVY Rudy Hanau SV1BUV Nikos H. Voulgaris
K2FU Robert Handel UA0BA Andrej N. MOISEEV
K2JF John M. Fisher VE3AV David R. Parks
K2JGL William C. Severn VE3CX Tom Haavisto
K2MUB Mario Rotondo VE7AG Jason Timmis
K2PF Ralph G. Fariello VE7XF Ralph Parker
K2RDX John A. Mezak VO1BQ Joe Earles
K2SZ James Dicso VU2PTT Prasad Rajagopal
K3LP Dave Collingham W0BW Robert M. Kelley
K3NK Jim Muller W0CP Walt Stinson
K3TLP James J. Cihon W0HBH William Wiese
K4ADV Robert B. Gottschalk, Jr. W0JX Dennis A. Sokol
K4DSE Gerald Collins W0MAN Susanne Mann
K4HMB Joe Wheeler W0MY Burton S. Myers, M.D.
K4IA Craig Buck W0NB James M. Livengood
K4PR Robert Wessel W0PE Fred Osterman
K4RDU William R. Bass W0VX David Jaksa
K4RF Steve Adams W1DOH Charles A. Lukas, Jr
K4SI Bob Cranford W1KDA Ronald Brodeur
K4VNY Mac Murray W1RM Peter Chamalian
K4WA Steven R. Schmidt W1SKU Frederick W. Holmes
K4ZLE Jay Slough W2ARP Robert Pantazes
K4ZW Ken Claerbout W2CVW Edward F. Erickson
K5ALQ Ken Blevins W2ERJ Milton S. Taffet
K5AND Dick Hanson W2RS Raphael Soifer
K5OT Lawrence Hammel W2WGK Warren Kappenberg
K5RQ David Brandenburg W3BG James C. Samuels, Jr.
K5TKY Charles A Hair W3DM Frederick Galloway
K5TT James M. Hood W3GH Robert W. King
K5UIC Thomas R. Brown W3LWH William Smith
K5ZR Bob McCain W3NV Frank W.  Cooper
K6CEL Bennett Laskey W3WL Wesley R. Lamboley
K6DJ Dayton James W3XQ Michael Ruzicka
K6FW Frank Westphal W4CHX Karl Bowman
K6GEP Tim Goeppinger W4FZ Wade W. Frazee
K6GRJ Gary Johnson W4JTL Vernon L. Gibbs
K6GZ William Baumruck W4MPY Wayne Carroll
K6JW Jeff Wolf W4OTN Eric Christensen
K6KLY Russ Bentson W4OWJ John S. Matthews
K6KM Bill Snider W4TE James R. Kauten, MD
K6ME Terry L. Cobb, Sr. W4UR Myron W. Manker
K6QS Ralph W. Held W4VDA Russ Steiner
K6QU Gerald Lewine W4VKU Krishna Kanakasa
K6RV Donald L. Schliesser W5MJ Madison Jones
K6SEM Robert Wheeler W5SL Jay Sewell
K6SRZ Alan Eshleman W5VHN Walter R. Rooney
K6TD Kevin Rowett W5WS Robert May
K6TKD Carolyn R. Wilson W6BK Dr. David Elliott
K6VVA Eric Hilding W6CYX Robert L.  Warmke
K6WRL Ron Herrold W6FW William O. Hoverman
K6XX BOB WOLBERT W6HF Ken Farr
K6YR Robert E. Griffin W6IBU Paul Booth
K6ZO Don Jones W6IZT Gregg Marco
K7AR Al Rovner W6JJW Sid McAulay
K7CU Curt Wilbur W6KJ Ronald Murdock
K7GEX Herbert Anderson W6KMB Thomas E. Cole
K7JF Jeff Freedman W6MW Mark D. West
K7JH Jon Hunter W6NRQ Stephen J. Shane
K7MOA Keith Poole W6OP Peter Bourget
K7ORK Jim Wilcox W6PJ Pete Juul
K7PJT Thomas S. Rousseau W6QON Stephen R. Weber
K7WP John M. Arthurs W6RJ Robert G. Ferrero
K8CX Thomas P. Roscoe W6TA Stuart Sokolin
K8IP Isaac R. Price W6TTG Dick Sloan
K8NW David M. Wren W6TVP John S. Hoffman
K8QM George McCrary W6UPI Robert L. Huckins
K9BG Gerald Brunning W6WF Lyle Meek
K9BWI Richard N. Olson W6YDE Mike Bavoso
K9LZC William E. Goodwin W6YQ Dr. Michael Hudgens
K9MWM Bob Ludtke W7BC Richard R. Howard
K9NB Nicholas Berg W7DO Gary Martek
K9TRV George Byrkit W7DPW David J. Drew
K9UP John T. Schnetzer W7DY Roger V. Williams
K9UQN Don Backys W7EW Lewis W. Sayre
KC7QY Jim Lommen W7GJ R. LANCE COLLISTER
KD0Q Glenn Thorne W7KU Robert Kimbrell
KD0TLS Todd Dugdale W7MH Michael Heenan
KE9V Jeffrey Davis W7SYK Alfred J Dynarski, Jr
KG6AM Dewey R. Churchill, Jr. W8CFF Charles F. Felton, Jr.
KG6CVP Anne Miller W8GC Robert A. Check
KG6XF E. John Kelly W8GEX Joseph Pater
KI5GO Gaeton Messina W8HAP Robert Collins
KI6PG William  Kling W8NF Dave Haupt
KI6Y Charles M. Southall W8OI Garry H. Ritchie
KJ6NZ Dan Hancock W8PT Chuck Patellis
KK0U Paul W. Feddersen W8SQ William Olson
KK6EK Robert W. Schmieder W9BF Bob Farmer
KL0S Dino Papas W9CTJ David Dunkelberger
KM6HB Mark McMullin W9HB Harold E. Burt
KM7R Richard Berg W9ILY John Holmes
LA4WIA Paal Aasvangen W9KB Kenneth J. Bills
LA9DK Reidar Knut Nyland W9KIA Don Sjoberg
LY2IJ  ARUNAS VAGLYS W9KNI Bob Locher
N0AT Ronald A. Dohmen W9WU Jim O'Connell
N1HO Bayard R. Coolidge W9YE Gavin J. Roberts
N2AJ Stephen Hass WA0GUD Arnold Krauel
N2LEC Robert Seyfarth WA2NBG Ray Mustafa
N2LJD L JOSEPH DUMAS WA2OAX Ira D. Lipton
N2OO Bob Schenck WA3GNW Bruce Gibson
N2RR Bill Gray WA4DOU Roy Lincoln
N2TK Tony Kazmakites WA4FLZ Shepard M. Faber
N2WN JULIUS J FAZEKAS WA6O Michael Shapiro
N3AQQ Charles P. Carr WA6POZ Gerry Gross
N3KS Kamal Sirageldin WA6TLA Elliot Lawrence
N4GRN George R. Nicholson WA7NB Arthur M. Blank
N4JF Jerome Fiore, Sr - Memorial Fund WA9MAG Larry Greenberg
N4RU Ray Smolenski WA9RCQ Richard F. Jemison
N4TV Tom Vickers WB4BYQ Richard M. Battles
N4XP Tom Harrell WB4TDH Andy Hill
N4ZH Terry Hines WB6FWS Dan Floyd
N5AQ Willam Roberson WD5COV David Jorgensen
N5KO Trey Garlough WD8PKF Alan D. Scher
N5TY Kenneth Knudson WDX5NM Leonard F. Estorge
N5YY Victor J. West WJ2O Dave Farnsworth
N6AJR Thomas C. Lish II WK6I Jeff Stai
N6ATD Richard Baldwinson WT4BT Barclay Thomas
N6BM William R. Smith WU6I Ed Slaughter
N6BU Douglas W. Murray WW6G Sheryl Harkleroad
N6DX L. Darrell Bevan WX7B Chris Pritchard
N6GY Rick Sealock YO5QAW Iosif Sarga

Copyright © 2013 Northern California DX Foundation.  All Rights Rreserved.  Webmaster: John, K6MM