banner

Major Contributors To The General Fund

NCDXF sincerely appreciates all of the contributions we receive annually from many Radio Amateurs and DXer's to the General Fund.  Please note that "directed contributions" to specific DXpeditions are not considered a contribution to the NCDXF General Fund.

Contributions that do count toward the designation as a Major Contributor are those designated to the General Fund, the W6EEN Memorial Scholarship Fund, and/or the NCDXF Beacons Fund.

We particularly want to recognize those major contributors who have been extremely generous over time.

Click here to download Contributor Logos, for use on QSL cards, personal websites, etc.

Last update: 06-October-2021 at 2300 UTC
Benefactors


This section honors those contributors to NCDXF who've given at least $5,000 to the Foundation over the years. We are very grateful for their donations and commitment to NCDXF.

AA7JV George Wallner K8JRK James A. Sansoterra
CLREDEMP Redwood Empire DX Association K9MM John E. Becker
CLUB-K7UGA Central Arizona DX Assn KE1B Rich Seifert
CLUNJDXA North Jersey DX Association KZ1W Grant Saviers
CLUSNOME Northern California DX Club MD0CCE Bob Barden
CLUSSCDX Southern California DX Club N1DG Donald R. Greenbaum
CLUSSDDX San Diego DX Club N4JJ Marion L. Jackson, Jr.
CLUSSEDC Southeastern DX & Contesting Organization N6EK Robert S. Fabry
CLUW9DX Northern Illinois DX Association N7CW Warren Semon
CLUYASME Yasme Foundation N7ZA Bruce Wade
JA1EM Yoshihiko Akimoto ND2T Tom Berson
K0IR Ralph Fedor NW6P Thomas J. McShane
K2PLF Martin J. Green, Jr. W0CVF Douglass Hawes
K3NA Eric Scace W0GJ Glenn R. Johnson
K5KT Joseph A. Locascio W0PEC Nels Knutzen
K5NA Richard L. King W1SRD Steve Dyer
K6ANP L. R. Geraldi W2FP Walter P. Bernadyn
K6GFJ Ross W. Forbes W2NA John C. Downing
K6LRN Richard C. Wilson W5DNT Dan White
K6RIM Albert C. Burnham W5IZ Al Baker
K6RV Donald L. Schliesser W6AM Don Wallace Museum Foundation
K6TA Kenneth O. Anderson W6JZH John G. Galli
K6TKM Brook Byers W6OAT Charles K. Epps
K6TU Stu Phillips W6OTC M. Glenn Vinson, Jr.
K7CMR Carolyn M. Ratajack W7OO William B. Everett
K7MTR Mark T. Ratajack W9MU Jack Hudson
K8GG George A. Guerin WB2PKR Ron Biava

Platinum Contributors
Lifetime Summary
logo
AA6IR Henry C. Miller KU9C Steven M. Wheatley
AA6VB Robert Chortek LA7XB Thor Rasmussen
AD6E Alan Maenchen N1CYA Eric C. Johnson
AF3I Andrew Forsyth N4GN Tim Totten
ARRL   N4LZ Maurice L. Schietecatte
CLCTDXCC Central Texas DX and Contest Club N6MXU William Erickson
CLMVDXCC Mississippi Valley DX/Contest Club N6PSE Paul S. Ewing
CLUB-IARU IARU Beacon Support N6QI Lloyd Fujitani
CLUB-W0TDX Twin City DX Association N6TQS Doug Faunt
CLUB-W4ZR North Florida DX Association N7NG Wayne Mills
CLUB-W5UR Albuquerque DX Association N7WY Robert Rennard
CLUB-W9TY Metro DX Club NC8B Peter J. Bruno MD
CLUMLDXCC  Mother Lode DX/Contest Club NE1RD B. Scott Andersen
CLURARE Rochester Amateur Radio Expo NN6EE Jim Davis
CLUSSAZDX Southern Arizona DX Association W0CD Charles E. Dewey
K0JUH James P. Junkert W1HEO D. E. Logan
K0LUM David Christ W1JR Joe Reisert
K0PC Patrick Cain W1PNR William D. Beal, Jr.
K3ZO Alfred A. Laun, III W4AOU J. Michael Campbell
K4TKM Brook Byers W4DK H.C. Knief
K5DU Susan King W4PK Sam Leslie
K6IPV Donald L. Lisle W4QM H. Dale Strieter
K6KO Kay Anderson W5ZE John J. Uhl
K6KR Richard Dievendorff W5ZPA Michael W. Mayer
K6MD Gerald D. Griffin W6BK Dr. David Elliott
K6SQL William J. Raskoff, M.D. W6JD Doug E. Westover
K6SY Mel Hughes W6WKE Ivor J. James
K6TD Kevin Rowett W6XK Chet Jensen
K6TMB Louis J. Beaudet W6YA James H. McCook
K6UM Steve Lund W7ACD Archibald C. Doty, Jr.
K6XT Author H. Charette W7SMW Steven M West
K7UPJ Gerald E. Crawford W8QID Kirk E. Swallow
K8EJ Stephen P. Hart W9OA George Zielinski
K9ALP Louis G. Arnold W9UOM Ernest G. ZumBrunnen
K9CT Craig A. Thompson W9VA William Smith
K9XJ Art Pahr WA2HZR David Church
KH6IJ Mrs. Matsuyo Nose WB9Z Jerry Rosalius
KI6CG George E. Staudacher WS7L Carl Clawson
KM4H Mike Henry WZ6Z Howard Brainen
KT0F John Muhr

Gold
Contributors

Lifetime Summary
logo

AA4NN Joe Blackwell N6OI Frank Kibbish Jr.
AA7A Ned Stearns N6OX Robert Grimmick
AA7X William Eisinger N6TCZ Hans J. Heimburger
AE6RR Craig Bradley N7DV David J. Williams
AG6Q Ralph Hunt N7KA Arne Gjerning
AJ6V Edward J. Radlo N9TK Jim Mornar
CL-SEDXC Southeastern DX Club NF4A Charles Wooten
CLDXDAHE Danish DX Group NI6T Garry R. Shapiro
CLDXLADX  LA DX Group NN6L Dennis Dreier
CLUB-VE7RX B C DX Club  NN6W Gary C Field
CLUHVCDX Hudson Valley Contesters & DX'ers Radio Club NU6T Richard Hill
DJ0QN Mitch Wolfson OH1MZ Jarmo Isotalo
DJ9ON Dr. Dieter Messer ON7RN Eric Vancraenbroeck
DJ9RR Heye Harms SP5XVY Robert Lusnia
DJ9ZB Franz Langner VE7CT Steve Wright
EI2CN Douglas N Turnbull W0BV Robert Garwood
FO5MD Denis Ferrand W0EWM Merle C Bone
G3LHJ Derrick Webber W0SR James L. Spencer
HB9BFG Bruno Studer W0YK J. Edward Muns
HP1WW Olli Rissanen W0ZU Henry P. Luthe, Jr
I4-10110 Mario Maestri W1CDC Alexander M. Kasevich
JA1BN Akira Tani W1EBI George Harlem
JA3BKP Isao Shimohakoishi W1LW Walter L. Wooten
JH0BQU Tooru Hosokawa W2JGR Jules L. Freundlich
JI1PXJ Motoyuki Suzuki W2LE Paul Franson
K0CL Larry Gerbaz W2LK Les Kalmus
K0GEO Jay Close W2UDT William W. Hudzik
K0IEA David W. Wester W3JJ Kenneth Sobel
K0YQ John R Grimm W4DN David Novoa
K1FK David Bowker W4JS John R. Sproat, Jr.
K1HT David C. Hoaglin W4LYV Charles D. Harris
K1MU Rick Murphy W4MBD Robert H. McNeill II
K2TK Robert B. Larson W4NKI Fred Duran
K2TO Dr. Eric Stoll W4UM Michael M. Raskin
K3CWF Edward Ratledge W4WJ Don Murray
K3EL David Lloyd W4ZV William R. Tippett, III
K3VN Al Hernandez W5DV Charles T. Allen
K4BAI John T. Laney, III W5FKX Donald A. Boudreau
K4DY Les Murphy W5ODD James R. Bobo
K4UEE Bob Allphin W5PJR Dean W. Showalter
K5GS Gene Spinelli W5VY Howard Patterson
K5HK Carl Young W5WT David L. Aldridge
K6BL Barbara Leeson W5WTX Douglas Speer
K6NA Glenn Rattmann W5XX Malcolm P. Keown
K6NR Dana Roode W6BGK Alan Dale Bredon
K6OP Ron Rasmussen W6DPD Charles McConnell
K6RK Charles P. Patterson W6FF William D. Gross
K6WLM William L. Miner W6KK Charles F. Spetnagel
K7BV Dennis R. Motschenbacher W6NN Anna Sombor
K7HC Clay Brown W6RS Richard E. Stempien
K7VC Dick Flanagan W6SR Rick Samoian
K8HC Harold J. Crosthwaite W6VNR Joe Hypnarowski
K8RD Ed Warren W6YHM Don Eberlein
K9AJ Michael J. McGirr W7BJB Bryan Hoffman
K9AW Gary G. Dein W7HUY Richard R. Pooley
K9CS Carl Schroeder W7IV Paul Merrill
K9GY Eric P. Hall W7KFI Susan A Meckley
K9LA R. Carl Luetzelschwab W7LR Robert E. Leo
KA8Q Dr. Jerry R Redding W8DX Harvey S. Laidman
KC7QY Jim Lommen W8KM Gary H. Schauffler
KE6ZSN John T. Tagliaferri W8RHM Roger Mayer
KG1V George Gardner W8UVZ George Taft
KH6GJV Bill Hillendahl W9AQ Robert Faerber
KI7M Terry Burge WA4CEM Arthur Hadden
KJ9C Mel Crichton WA5VGI William T. McFarlen
KY7M Lee M. Finkel WA6CDR Robin Critchell
LA6VM Erling J. Wiig WA6OXK D. Craig Miller
LA8CJ Arnfinn Kristoffersen WA6WXD Andrew G. Romanisky
N1NK Jim Spears WB4ZDU Raymond G. Smith
N3MN John Mann WI9WI James H. Fitzpatrick, Jr.
N4LT Richard D. Wilson WJ7R Ronald E. Vincent
N6JN Jerome R. Le Mon WW6D Doug Bender
N6NO M. L. MacMedan
Silver
Contributor
Lifetime Summary
logo
AA1V Don Mikes N5CR Conrad Romberg
AA4HP Hank Phillips N5PG Paul Godwin
AA6DY Michael Seedman N5ZM Earl F. Smith
AA7ZC Barry Landson N5ZO Marko Myllymaki
AA8EY William H. Carpenter N6AD Wally Pugh
AB6WM Peter Jennings N6ATD Richard Baldwinson
AB9M Gary Huber N6CCL Lawrence A. Lemas
AC6H Roy C. Zukerman N6JM John F. W. Minke, III
AD1C James J. Reisert N6JV Norman A. Wilson
AD6P Cleyon Yowell N6KI Dennis Vernacchia
AD6ST Larry Pyle N6OJ Chuck Ternes
AF2S William M. Lipsky N6RB R. Bruce Moricca, MD
AG6OW Linda Postenrieder N6RO Kenneth E. Keeler
AI0O Rob Helmka N6SJ Stephen Jones
AJ8B Bill Salyers N6TQ Jim COLLETTO
CLUB-WB6RER HUALAPAI AMATEUR RADIO CLUB N6TV Robert A. Wilson
CLUNEDXC Patriot DX Association N6UK Robert Hinshaw
CLUSSFDA  South Florida DX Assn N6VH Jim Preston
CLUWVDXC Willamette Valley DX Club N6YE Kenneth B. King
DG0KS Michael Kern N7QT Robert Fanfant
DJ5DA Walter Gundling N7RO Richard J. Moen
DJ8NK Christian Harders N7US Jim McDonald
DL2AYJ Klaus Franke N7WS Wes Stewart
DL2VPO Claus-Peter Opitz N8BI Jacques Comer, Jr
DL6KVA Axel Schernikau N8SNM Bradley Nowak
DM2XO Rudolf Zerbe N9EN Brad R. Anbro
DU3NXE Charles B. Kresge NA6O Gary Johnson
F5HVM Albert E. Lenoir NE6V Joseph Vega
F5UFX Sebastien POULENARD NG2H Kenneth Karr
F6BGV Jean-Pierre Venembre NG6X David C. Wales
G0GKH David Birch NG7M Max M. George
G0LJH Cyril Holmes NM5G Keith Dutson
G0PHY Owen Williams NN2C Martin P. Miller
G3KMQ R. G. Heslop NS6P Larry L. Minihan
G3NOH George Eddowes NU1B Steve Claar
G3NUG Neville Cheadle NW3Y Chick Allen
HB9AQW Fritz Baumberger NY4I Thomas Schaefer
HB9BHY Walter Sieber OE3WWB Wilhelm Weber
I1UP Giorgio Torre OE8SPW Paul Salzmann
I2YSB Silvano Borsa OG55W Keijo Koskela
I6ONE Sergio Molinelli OH2ID Tomi Helpio
JA1VYW Noriyoshi Miyazaki OH2VZ Pertti Kantanen
JE2HCJ Yoshihiro Sugimoto OH3JF Heikki Tamminen
JF1UOW MITSURU SOMA OH5NZ John Ahlbom
JH1EPS Yen. Kubota OK1MP Milos Prostecky
JM1CMA Hiroshi Imaie OK2BNC Jiri Ohnlit
JQ2UOZ Akihiro Akai OZ3SK Egon Gadeberg
JR1EFG Takashi Matsuzawa PA3DZN Alex C. J. van Eijk
K0CCM Michael E. Smith PT7CB Francisco Barreto Frota
K0CVD Curtis R. Swenson PY2EV Euclides Hisatugo
K0KG Keith H. Gilbertson SM3EVR Tord Julander
K0QQ Art Ekblad SM5BOK Kurt-Ove Emanuelsson
K0RW John C. Lenahan SM6BWQ Bror Johansson
K0TG John Desmond SM6CUK Lars G. Persson
K0YW Bruce Clark SM7DMN Henry Johansson
K1MMH Mary Hobart TF3DC Oskar Sverrisson
K1NJ Edward A. Johnson VA7DX Neil King
K1QX Craig Clark VE7AHA Andrew Ponzini
K2FL John M. Heisey W0HBH William Wiese
K2HK Howard M. Klein W0JRN Donald Jim Shearer
K2OID Robert S. Karz W0PE Fred Osterman
K2RD Ira P. Stoler W0YWW Dewey L. Treanor
K3JGJ Joseph H. McConaghy W0ZPE Robert Feuer
K3PH Robert A. Schreibmaier W1KDA Ronald Brodeur
K3SX Sidney Shusterman W1RM Peter Chamalian
K4BI James R. Holt W3ACO Richard Haendel
K4HMB Joe Wheeler W3HDH Douglas Maddox
K4IDD Gerald L. Clayton W3KHQ Harold Bolkey
K4II William G. Baird, Jr. W3UR-DAILY-DX Anthony B. McClenny, Jr.
K4KC Roger Bettin W4AI John R. Beck
K4MVO Stephanie Phillips W4DKB David Brower & Sherri Brower W4STB
K4TY Charles G. Battig W4DR J. Robert Eshleman
K4WGW Ralph Plumb W4OAF Edwin J. Narwid
K5EWS James D. Lindley, M.D. W5AIM John D. Cronin, Jr.
K5IMC John Curry W5AQ Charlie H. Liles
K5OA Russell Guidry W5MJ Madison Jones
K5RKS Roger Simpson W5OM Howard Krausse
K6AW Stephen F. Merchant W5XU David Assaf III
K6CEL Bennett Laskey W6AEA George H. Tuncil
K6CRC Charles R Cook W6AJJ G. Lloyd Rigg
K6EMN Robert Williams W6BMW James A. Miller
K6FG Mark A. Weiss W6CN Robert K. Cobb
K6FW Frank Westphal W6DRB Donald R. Bozarth
K6GNX William H. Avery, Jr. W6EJJ Jay A. Holladay
K6GXO Keith D. Hoyt W6EKR Walt Del Conte
K6HNZ Ken A. Ruddock W6FU A. Kenneth Johnson
K6IDX Brad Rulien W6GG James R. Womack, Sr
K6IO Otto Kohl W6GJB Glen Brown
K6KS Frank J. Sousa W6HB Douglas L. Dowds
K6MM John Miller W6IJ Tommy Farr
K6RLA Ken Mummery W6IZT Gregg Marco
K6SEM Robert Wheeler W6MI Warren A. Simmons
K6UFO Mark Aaker W6NL David B. Leeson
K6VWE Stanford Rowe W6OP Peter Bourget
K6WAP William A. Pearson W6OPO Bob Lanning
K7ADD Bengt-Erik Norum W6PGK Robert F. Lindstaedt
K7CS Don Sambol W6PK Phil Verinsky
K7EG James A. Denneny W6RT Bill Mauzey
K7JH Jon Hunter W6RW Michael S. Mitchell
K7MY Jim Hoggard W6RWI James A. Jolly
K7SP Stephen G. Protas W6SL John D. Baer
K7WE Richard E. Loeckel W6TA Stuart Sokolin
K7WTG Pete Hedberg W6TK Dick Stepanian
K8GI R M Patterson, Jr W6TKV Fred Roberts
K8GT Gerald Treas W6TWN Ed Baker
K8VFV Robert C. Crawford W6UA Fred L. Moore
K9AAL George Pagels W6UDS Richard A. Carbine
K9APW Richard O. Lust W6WZ Michael D. Gavin
K9CW Andrew B. White W6YD George A. Allan
K9HDZ James R. Churchill W6YOO Harry A. Hodges
K9KLR Nick G. Lash W6YWH G. Wes Johnston
K9NB Nicholas Berg W6ZZ George Pugsley
K9NW Mike Tessmer W7FTT James W. Young
K9SG Gary S Stouder W7HR Randy Stegemeyer
K9WM Green River Valley Amateur Radio Society W7KH John L. Dack
K9ZO Ralph A. Bellas, Jr. W7LZ Roger R. Root
KA0IQT James R. Johns, Jr. W7NL John Ferree
KA1SAW Neal H. Swenor W7PDX Joel R. Miller
KA2AUZ Paul Anderson W7SYK Alfred J Dynarski, Jr
KA5M Marshall G. Stewart W8HC Hal Turley
KA6W Theodore P. Algren W8KEN Kenneth Kontor
KC2ATK John Calhoun W8PT Chuck Patellis
KC6BIF Daniel G. Seright W8RV Charles E. Ziegler
KC9DJ J. Herbert Bazur W9BF Bob Farmer
KD0TLS Todd Dugdale W9EWZ Robert Urban
KD5QHV Bernie Krasowski W9GIG George R. Isely
KE4KY T. Glenn Petri W9GL Jim Gordon
KE5K Edmund H. Magruder W9LA Herb Jordan
KE6WL Brian Kotzian W9LP Casey Coley
KE9V Jeffrey Davis W9WU Jim O'Connell
KF7E James L. Henderson WA1QXR Kenneth F. Chaffee
KH6GI Ted Chernin WA1S Ann M. Finkelsen
KH6LC Lloyd J. Cabral WA6LD William E. Wald
KH7U Kimo C. Chun WA6POZ Gerry Gross
KI7Y Jim Cassidy WA9BXB Richard Breckinridge
KJ6Y Harold Bolnick WA9MAG Larry Greenberg
KK6LT Robert Gonzales, Jr. WB5MTV Geoffrey K. Kolb
KL0S Dino Papas WB6DOQ Peter Von Sivers
KM1E K. W. Wiseman WB6RSE Steve Lawrence
LU2AH Reinaldo Szama WB7VNY Richard A. Yeager, Jr.
LZ1QN Boyko Iliev WB9EDP Harry J. Przekop
M0VNG David M. White WD6EIW John Kozusko
N0AX Ward Silver WF5T Paul Rubinfeld
N2AJ Stephen Hass WJ2O Dave Farnsworth
N2TU Lou Dietrich WM4R William M. Rowlett
N2WB William Beyer WQ2F Mario C. Gutierrez
N3BB James K. George WS9W Doug Riesch
N3KR Paul Wnek XE1AC Jose Antonio Alvarez Loyo Yates
N4ENE David L. Purifoy XE1L Luis Chartarifsky
N4RWG Richard Griest YO2CMI Bernardt Huth
N5CJQ Warren H. Herzog YO2RR Nelu Branga
Bronze
Contributors

Lifetime Summary
logo
5B4AHJ Alan Jubb N5YY Victor J. West
AA2T Jerry Rogich N6AJR Thomas C. Lish II
AA4V Stephen Reichlyn N6BM William R. Smith
AA6XX Rex Trobridge N6BU Douglas W. Murray
AA9A Thomas Harke N6DX L. Darrell Bevan
AA9F Ray A. Good N6GY Rick Sealock
AB0YM  George T Palecek N6HC Arnold Shatz
AB2CM Harry K. Schwill N6HD David Greenhut
AC5AA Duane Calvin N6IC Don Bostrom
AC6BW Roger Miller N6KV Stuart Carp
AD5A Mike Crownover N6NG Dennis E. Jacobson
AD6RJ Ray Jurgens N6OC Orestes Caballero
AE1Q Donald R. Smith N6OL Robert B. Damon
AE2X C. Russell Brahn N6OU Edgar Brown
AE5LK Lyndon H. Willoughby N6ST Steven S. Thomas
AG0AT Sam Hjort N6VX Robert L. Beard
AG6V Donna M Hinshaw N7CQQ John P. Kennon
AK0A Kenneth Kopp N7JB James D. Bradley, Jr.
CL-DXU DX University N7MQ Mark Perrin
CLDELTADX  Delta DX Association N7PIB Sanford K. Smith
CLUB-K7RST Radio Society of Tucson N7RC Richard K. Courtway
CLUB-K7SDX Spokane DX Association N7TR Richard P. Hallman
CLULSDXA Lone Star DX Association N7UN Guy Hamblen
CT1ETE Paulo Pinto N8AYY Gary Widmayer
DE1EWH Walter Quenstedt N8BJQ Steve Bolia
DK3DUA Thomas Rudolph N8II Jeffrey Hartley
DL3FCG Michael Moog N9US William S. McConnell
DL3HRM Manfred Guenther NA5Q Roland Guidry
DL8SDC Manfred Watmann NG0T Daniel Broadbooks
DL9LBR Bernd Reimer NJ3K Bruce Manning
EA2RY Roberto Filloy Garcia NO0B James Meade
EA3FAJ XAVIER M. I VILALTA NQ6P James Day
EA5RM Antonio Gonzalez Guillen NV9L Valerie J Hotzfeld
EA6BF Josep Torres NX6Z Robin Alexander
EC5A Luis Del Castillo Espi NZ6E Greg Engle
EI6FR Declan Craig OE1TKW Helmut Klein
F1AFW Michel NAWROCKI OH2BH Martti Laine
F5BDT Jean-Pierre Haricot OH2IS Ismo Suikkanen
F5VHJ Albert C. Crespo OH2MCN Veikko Komppa
G3DPX Colin E. Pollard OH3WS Pasi Bergman
G3XTT Don Field OH3YI Ossi Lehvas
HB9AFI Kurt Wetter OH4EBD Juha Matti Rantanen
HB9CVO Hans Gubelin OH5PA Daniel Kopilow
HB9DHA Reinhard Siegrist OH5PT Eero Vehaluoto
I2UIY Paolo Cortese OK1ABP Jiri Havel
I7UBF Mossolino Benito OK1JR Stan Matejicek
IK0MHR Roberto Bonafede OK2FB Pavel Hruska
IK2DIA Marcello Cassinelli OM3DX Michal Janitor
IS0/YO3RA Calin Rosetti ON4LBV Willy Lambert
IW3SQY Fabrizio Vallefuoco ON7HU Walter Huybrechts
IZ2KXC Fabrizio Zanarotti OX3MC Michael Kongstedt
JA1AML Hiroshi Furuie PA5KT Henk Remijn
JA5RVN TAKAHIRO WATANABE PA5MW Mark van Wijk
JE2UFF Toshimi Horie PE5TS Roelof J.C. Bolhuis
JM2LEI Noriyuki Nagahama PS8ACL ADEMIR DE CASTRO LIMA CARDOSO
JN1THL Ken Tanuma PT2FR Francisco J. de Queiroz
JR4DFK Tomohiro Yamasaki PY5BLG Euvaldo Lyra
K0BBC Matt Holden PY5EG Atilano Oms
K0BJ Bruce J. Frahm R7FK Andrei A Lipatov
K0COP David H. Walker RD3AF Valery Komarov
K0DEQ William Morgan RJ3AA Sergey V. Kislov
K0LA Larry B. Atkinson RZ3AA Roman R. Thomas
K0MD Scott Wright S57AT Max Cafuta
K0MQ John Pedersen SM2AQT Rolf Malmgren
K1DT David Tessitore SM3NXS Sten Holmgren
K1ER John D. Peters SM4GL Gunnar Eriksson
K1JKA GEORGE L. RICHARDS II SM5AQD Hakan Eriksson
K1YSY Peter A. Sneed SM5PEY Ginnie Gidlund
K2CBI Michael H Weissman SM6DHU Matts Alfredson
K2EVY Rudy Hanau SP9AVR Klaudiusz Przybyslawski
K2FU Robert Handel SV1BUV Nikos H. Voulgaris
K2JF John M. Fisher UA0BA Andrej N. MOISEEV
K2JGL William C. Severn VE3AV David R. Parks
K2MUB Mario Rotondo VE3CX Tom Haavisto
K2PF Ralph G. Fariello VE7AG Jason Timmis
K2RDX John A. Mezak VE7XF Ralph Parker
K2SZ James Dicso VK3VT Greg Williams
K3LP Dave Collingham VO1BQ Joe Earles
K3NK Jim Muller VU2PTT Prasad Rajagopal
K3TLP James J. Cihon W0BW Robert M. Kelley
K4ADV Robert B. Gottschalk, Jr. W0CP Walt Stinson
K4DSE Gerald Collins W0JX Dennis A. Sokol
K4IA Craig Buck W0MAN Susanne Mann
K4JLD Bertran Walton II W0MY Burton S. Myers, M.D.
K4PR Robert Wessel W0NB James M. Livengood
K4RDU William R. Bass W0VX David Jaksa
K4RF Steve Adams W1DOH Charles A. Lukas, Jr
K4SI Bob Cranford W1GNR Robert Anger
K4UFB Earl Ritchie W1SKU Frederick W. Holmes
K4VNY Mac Murray W2ARP Robert Pantazes
K4WA Steven R. Schmidt W2CVW Edward F. Erickson
K4ZLE Jay Slough W2ERJ Milton S. Taffet
K4ZMV James Brassell W2RS Raphael Soifer
K4ZRJ Charles Johnson W2WGK Warren Kappenberg
K4ZW Ken Claerbout W3BG James C. Samuels, Jr.
K5ALQ Ken Blevins W3DM Frederick Galloway
K5AND Dick Hanson W3GH Robert W. King
K5OT Lawrence Hammel W3LWH William Smith
K5RQ David Brandenburg W3NV Frank W.  Cooper
K5TKY Charles A Hair W3WL Wesley R. Lamboley
K5TT James M. Hood W3XQ Michael Ruzicka
K5UIC Thomas R. Brown W4ASA Herbert Hatton
K5ZR Bob McCain W4CHX Karl Bowman
K6DJ Dayton James W4FZ Wade W. Frazee
K6GEP Tim Goeppinger W4HY Julio Peralta
K6GO Gayle Olson W4JTL Vernon L. Gibbs
K6GRJ Gary Johnson W4MPY Wayne Carroll
K6GZ William Baumruck W4OTN Eric Christensen
K6JW Jeff Wolf W4OWJ John S. Matthews
K6KLY Russ Bentson W4TE James R. Kauten, MD
K6KM Bill Snider W4UR Myron W. Manker
K6ME Terry L. Cobb, Sr. W4VDA Russ Steiner
K6QS Ralph W. Held W4VKU Krishna Kanakasa
K6QU Gerald Lewine W5SL Jay Sewell
K6SRZ Alan Eshleman W5VHN Walter R. Rooney
K6TKD Carolyn R. Wilson W5WS Robert May
K6VVA Eric Hilding W6CYX Robert L.  Warmke
K6WRL Ron Herrold W6FW William O. Hoverman
K6XX BOB WOLBERT W6HF Ken Farr
K6YR Robert E. Griffin W6IBU Paul Booth
K6ZO Don Jones W6JJW Sid McAulay
K7AR Al Rovner W6KJ Ronald Murdock
K7CU Curt Wilbur W6KMB Thomas E. Cole
K7GEX Herbert Anderson W6MW Mark D. West
K7JF Jeff Freedman W6NRQ Stephen J. Shane
K7MOA Keith Poole W6PJ Pete Juul
K7ORK Jim Wilcox W6QON Stephen R. Weber
K7PJT Thomas S. Rousseau W6RJ Robert G. Ferrero
K7WP John M. Arthurs W6SI Tak Asami
K8CX Thomas P. Roscoe W6TTG Dick Sloan
K8IP Isaac R. Price W6TVP John S. Hoffman
K8NW David M. Wren W6UPI Robert L. Huckins
K8QM George McCrary W6WF Lyle Meek
K9BG Gerald Brunning W6YDE Mike Bavoso
K9BWI Richard N. Olson W6YQ Dr. Michael Hudgens
K9LZC William E. Goodwin W7BC Richard R. Howard
K9MWM Bob Ludtke W7DO Gary Martek
K9QJ Dwight Aussieker W7DPW David J. Drew
K9TRV George Byrkit W7DY Roger V. Williams
K9UP John T. Schnetzer W7EW Lewis W. Sayre
K9UQN Don Backys W7GJ R. LANCE COLLISTER
KA6D Morten Eriksen, Jr W7KU Robert Kimbrell
KA9FOX Scott Neader W7MH Michael Heenan
KC6NAT Tim Kennelly W8CFF Charles F. Felton, Jr.
KD0Q Glenn Thorne W8GC Robert A. Check
KG6AM Dewey R. Churchill, Jr. W8GEX Joseph Pater
KG6CVP Anne Miller W8HAP Robert Collins
KG6XF E. John Kelly W8NF Dave Haupt
KI5GO Gaeton Messina W8OI Garry H. Ritchie
KI6PG William  Kling W8SQ William Olson
KI6Y Charles M. Southall W9CTJ David Dunkelberger
KJ6NZ Dan Hancock W9HB Harold E. Burt
KK0U Paul W. Feddersen W9ILY John Holmes
KK6EK Robert W. Schmieder W9KB Kenneth J. Bills
KK7GO Ron Short W9KIA Don Sjoberg
KL7GS George Strother W9KNI Bob Locher
KM6HB Mark McMullin W9XA Kermit A. Carlson
KM7R Richard Berg W9YE Gavin J. Roberts
KO8SCA Adrian Ciuperca WA0GUD Arnold Krauel
LA4WIA Paal Aasvangen WA2NBG Ray Mustafa
LA9DK Reidar Knut Nyland WA2OAX Ira D. Lipton
LB5GI Gjermund Bringsvor WA3GNW Bruce Gibson
LY2IJ  ARUNAS VAGLYS WA4DOU Roy Lincoln
N0AT Ronald A. Dohmen WA4FLZ Shepard M. Faber
N0TA John Reilly WA6O Michael Shapiro
N1HO Bayard R. Coolidge WA6TLA Elliot Lawrence
N2LEC Robert Seyfarth WA7G Daniel Tognetti
N2LJD L JOSEPH DUMAS WA7NB Arthur M. Blank
N2OO Bob Schenck WA9RCQ Richard F. Jemison
N2RR Bill Gray WB0ULX Lloyd Temperley
N2TK Tony Kazmakites WB2Y George Cevera
N2WN JULIUS J FAZEKAS WB4BYQ Richard M. Battles
N3AQQ Charles P. Carr WB4TDH Andy Hill
N3KS Kamal Sirageldin WB6FWS Dan Floyd
N3RW Robert Welsh WD5COV David Jorgensen
N4GRN George R. Nicholson WD8PKF Alan D. Scher
N4JF Jerome Fiore, Sr - Memorial Fund WDX5NM Leonard F. Estorge
N4RU Ray Smolenski WK6I Jeff Stai
N4TV Tom Vickers WT4BT Barclay Thomas
N4XP Tom Harrell WU6I Ed Slaughter
N4ZH Terry Hines WW6G Sheryl Harkleroad
N5AQ Willam Roberson WX7B Chris Pritchard
N5KO Trey Garlough YO5QAW Iosif Sarga
N5TY Kenneth Knudson

Copyright © 2021 Northern California DX Foundation.  All Rights Rreserved.  Webmaster: John, K6MM